Loading...
[ Global online ordering ] Join     myCart   addDesktop addFavorite 
Home   |   About us   |    Products   |   Main Market   |   Contact us    Login 

     Product list
Optical Module -Hot
Optical Transceiver
Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
MPO/MTP Cable Assemblies
Video Cable(AOC)-Video SFP
Optical Fiber Cable
    Service Contact
  Email: engineer3@fiberer.com 
  Skype: contact Fibererfiberer_engineer3
  Tel: +86-755-8619-2858
  : +86-755-8621-1558
 
Welcome to Fiberer
      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 News or Reports:   Fiber Optical MEMS switches     
Tech Report
We will report our tech for the new products, such as
SFP Module,SFP Transceiver.
  Hot products
Here is Our hot products for the customers
  Customer Reviews
Good quality and service is our soul, you can view the reviews here.

Factory image
engineers- SFP Module,SFP Transceiver,10G 100G Optical Module,XFP transceiver factory- 10G Transceiver,10G Module,40G Transceiver,40G Module,cwdm dwdm optical transceiver module,XFP Module office- GBIC Transceiver Module,Video SFP Transceiver,PON Transceiver Module,SFP+ X2 Xenpak optical Transceiver Module
Corporation Info
    We are an excellent Global supplier for Optical Transceiver Modules, which is the most popular company for fiber optics,data center,network and testing systems. Our products such as SFP Modules,SFP+ Transceiver,XFP Transceiver,10g 100g Optical Module ( Not only high quality... ) to let user network and testing successfully, and our factory is located in beautiful coastal industrial city, Shenzhen of China. These years, We are always devoted to achieve No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price for the clients. All our products are designed and tested to meet the Standards of Telcordia Compliance. By this time, We are an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled role in this optical field, All components enjoy extremely high stability and reliability.

Our products include SFP Module,SFP Transceiver,10G 100G Optical Module,XFP transceiver,40G Transceiver,40G Module,cwdm dwdm optical transceiver module,XFP Module,GBIC Transceiver Module,Video SFP Transceiver,PON Transceiver Module, SFP+ X2 Xenpak optical Transceiver Module,etc, these products devote to let your Data Center,network and testing system successfully.

Our Spiritual Mission
is facilitate User's network and testing systems more successfull, let the world more beautful by our high quality and stability of products and VIP service.


Certification

Market and Contact
Our customers cover all over the world like North American, South America, Europe, Australia, Middle East..   Welcome to contact us:
TEL:+86-755-8619-2858
FAX:+86-755-8621-1558
E-MAIL:engineer3@fiberer.com
SFP Module XFP Transceiver link
   Our Sitelink: www.fiberer.com   www.optical-switches.com   www.ase-light-source.com

engineer3@fiberer.com
SFP Module,SFP Transceiver,XFP Transceiver,Optical Module - Global supplier
sfp-module.com Copyright 2007-2016 All